poule | journée | équipe 1 | score | équipe 2 | score |
Elite | 12 | APLVB 1 | 3 - 2 | FEYTIAT 1 | 25/23, 23/25, 16/25, 25/21, 15/6 |
Excellence | 14 | VBCM 3 ST-JUST | 0 - 3 | LA SOUTERRAINE | |
Elite | 8 | VBCM 1 ST-JUST | 1 - 3 | AGPB/BOISSEUIL 1 | 17/25, 21/25, 25/20, 17/25 |
Excellence | 11 | CONDAT 2 | 2 - 3 | ISLE 3 | |
Honneur | 10 | SAINT-SULPICE | B forfait | APLVB 2 | forfait équipe B : 25/0, 25/0, 25/0 |
Excellence | 14 | CVL 2 | 0 - 3 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN 2 | 23/25, 17/25, 19/25 |
Elite | 9 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN 1 | 0 - 3 | AGPB/BOISSEUIL 1 | |
Excellence | 11 | CVL 2 | 0 - 3 | LA SOUTERRAINE | 14/25, 23/25, 26/28 |
Excellence | 7 | LA SOUTERRAINE | 3 - 0 | CVL 2 | 25/15, 25/15, 25/14 |
Honneur | 14 | AGPB/BOISSEUIL 2 | 3 - 0 | APLVB 2 | 25/18, 25/16, 26/24 |
Elite | 14 | ISLE 1 | 3 - 0 | NANTIAT | |
Excellence | 11 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN 2 | 0 - 3 | BESSINES | |
Excellence | 11 | VBCM 3 ST-JUST | 0 - 3 | CONDAT 1 | |
Elite | 7 | VBCM 1 ST-JUST | 1 - 3 | C.O.B. | 21/25, 20/25, 26/24, 19/25 |
Elite | 8 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN 1 | 1 - 3 | ISLE 1 | |
Excellence | 7 | CONDAT 1 | B forfait | VBCM 3 ST-JUST | forfait équipe B : 25/0, 25/0, 25/0 |
Honneur | 14 | VBCM 2 ST-JUST | 3 - 1 | ROC | 23/25, 25/21, 26/24, 25/9 |
Excellence | 14 | ISLE 3 | 0 - 3 | CONDAT 1 | 28/30, 22/25, 21/25 |
Elite | 9 | ISLE 1 | 0 - 3 | FEYTIAT 1 | 22/25, 22/25, 26/28 |
Excellence | 13 | ISLE 3 | 3 - 0 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN 2 | 25/13, 25/18, 25/12 |
Excellence | 2 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN 2 | 1 - 3 | ISLE 3 | |
Excellence | 5 | ISLE 3 | 3 - 0 | BESSINES | 25/13, 25/18, 25/12 |
Excellence | 14 | CONDAT 2 | 3 - 1 | BESSINES | 12/25, 25/14, 27/25, 25/17 |
Elite | 14 | C.O.B. | 0 - 3 | AGPB/BOISSEUIL 1 | 22/25, 22/25, 20/25 |
Honneur | 14 | SAINT-SULPICE | 2 - 3 | CVL 1 | |
Honneur | 7 | ISLE 2 | 0 - 3 | FEYTIAT 2 | 13/25, 17/25, 18/25 |
Elite | 14 | APLVB 1 | 3 - 0 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN 1 | 25/12, 26/24, 25/10 |
Elite | 14 | VBCM 1 ST-JUST | 1 - 3 | FEYTIAT 1 | 23/25, 21/25, 27/25, 23/25 |
Elite | 9 | NANTIAT | A forfait | C.O.B. | forfait équipe A : 0/25, 0/25, 0/25 |
Excellence | 8 | VBCM 3 ST-JUST | 0 - 3 | ISLE 3 | |
Elite | 12 | AGPB/BOISSEUIL 1 | 0 - 3 | ISLE 1 | |
Honneur | 12 | SAINT-SULPICE | 0 - 3 | VBCM 2 ST-JUST | |
Elite | 13 | NANTIAT | A forfait | AGPB/BOISSEUIL 1 | forfait équipe A : 0/25, 0/25, 0/25 |
Elite | 12 | NANTIAT | 1 - 3 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN 1 | |
Excellence | 9 | BESSINES | 1 - 3 | ISLE 3 | |
Excellence | 13 | BESSINES | 1 - 3 | CONDAT 1 | 25/21, 25/27, 19/25, 21/25 |
Elite | 13 | C.O.B. | 0 - 3 | FEYTIAT 1 | 15/25, 19/25, 21/25 |
Honneur | 7 | APLVB 2 | 3 - 1 | AGPB/BOISSEUIL 2 | 22/25, 25/20, 25/22, 25/16 |
Elite | 13 | APLVB 1 | 3 - 0 | ISLE 1 | 25/16, 25/21, 25/16 |
Elite | 11 | NANTIAT | 0 - 3 | APLVB 1 | 21/25, 19/25, 22/25 |
Excellence | 13 | VBCM 3 ST-JUST | 2 - 3 | CVL 2 | 25/7, 13/25, 13/25, 25/23, 5/15 |
Elite | 13 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN 1 | 2 - 3 | VBCM 1 ST-JUST | 12/25, 25/20, 25/23, 14/25, 13/15 |
Honneur | 14 | FEYTIAT 2 | 2 - 3 | ISLE 2 | 21/25, 25/20, 25/12, 19/25, 11/15 |
Excellence | 1 | BESSINES | 2 - 3 | LA SOUTERRAINE | 25/19, 9/25, 18/25, 26/24, 8/15 |
Excellence | 12 | ISLE 3 | 1 - 3 | LA SOUTERRAINE | 24/26, 20/25, 25/17, 13/25 |
Excellence | 10 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN 2 | 0 - 3 | LA SOUTERRAINE | 10/25, 14/25, 24/26 |
Honneur | 13 | VBCM 2 ST-JUST | 3 - 0 | APLVB 2 | 25/16, 25/21, 25/23 |
Excellence | 9 | CONDAT 1 | 1 - 3 | LA SOUTERRAINE | 19/25, 22/25, 25/18, 16/25 |
Excellence | 9 | CVL 2 | 0 - 3 | CONDAT 2 | 19/25, 13/25, 14/25 |
Honneur | 13 | FEYTIAT 2 | 3 - 1 | SAINT-SULPICE | 14/25, 25/18, 25/20, 25/23 |